16:00
新南威尔士U20 VS 萨瑟兰德U20
17:45
丹德农迅雷U23 VS 阿东那U23
18:00
南定 VS 庆和
18:00
海防 VS 河内FC
18:00
清化 VS 电讯体工
18:00
宋兰义安 VS 河静洪领
18:00
胡志明市 VS 广南
18:00
河内公安 VS 黄英嘉莱
18:00
平阳 VS SQC平定
18:00
北部精神 VS 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
18:00
悉尼大学 VS 南海岸火焰
18:00
齐朗足球俱乐部 VS 坦桑FC
18:00
奎松胡斯克尔 VS 伊洛联合皇家
18:00
拉多姆列 VS 布加勒斯特快速
18:30
城南FC VS 忠南牙山
18:30
庆南FC VS 安养FC
18:30
水原FC VS 光州FC
18:30
全南天龙 VS 水原三星
18:30
金泉尚武 VS 大田市民
19:00
塞浦路斯女篮 VS 格鲁吉亚女篮
19:00
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 斯巴达坦波夫
19:00
FK奧林匹克B队 VS 布哈拉
19:00
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 VS 青岛西海岸
19:00
马沙尔 VS 斯特罗克斯塔什干
19:00
努库斯咸海 VS 花刺子模乌尔根奇
19:00
新西兰女篮U18 VS 中国女篮U18
19:00
马尔代夫女篮U18 VS 敘利亚女篮U18
19:00
德仁FC VS SP猎鹰
19:00
哥弗莱U21 VS 布罗马博亚纳U21
19:00
马里博尔 VS 布杜诺斯特
00:00
法国 VS 波兰
00:00
荷兰 VS 奥地利
00:00
云塔 VS 奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星 VS 卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕 VS PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈 VS 开罗国民
00:00
温特图尔 VS 巴登
00:00
捷克女篮 VS 斯洛伐克女篮
00:00
哥德堡 VS 北雪平
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 立陶宛
00:00
伊勒迪森 VS 费堡格
00:00
斯肯迪亚 VS 罗拉匹
00:00
穆尼斯后备队 VS 乌尔奎萨后备队
00:30
老爱德华时代 VS 皇家共和党人
00:30
弗里敦市 VS 普斯阿通FC
00:30
猎鹰 VS 沃利丹俱乐部
00:30
BK米兰 VS 甘比亚港
00:30
贡古尔 VS 精英联合
00:30
卡尼汾东FC VS 移居者
00:30
蓬塔格罗萨U22 VS 保利斯塔诺U22
00:30
奥尔腾 VS 阿劳
00:45
米纳斯U22 VS 塞拉多巴斯克特U22
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯 VS 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加 VS 博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯 VS 特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔 VS 贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF VS 华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足 VS 瓦勒伦加女足
00:00
斯洛伐克 VS 罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰 VS 比利时
00:00
坦佩 VS 波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足 VS 维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足 VS 利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足 VS 罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足 VS 布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足 VS 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足 VS 侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 德尤加斯
00:00
班加 VS 萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 拉格里
00:00
科瑟 VS 塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足 VS 科特卡女足
00:00
南非 VS 莫桑比克
00:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 VS 哥利亚布沙
00:00
圣加仑 VS 卢多格雷茨
00:00
多瑙弗里德 VS 阿德米拉
00:00
哥德堡 VS 北雪平
00:00
ASK布拉沃 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
00:00
伊勒迪森 VS 费堡格
00:00
迪欧斯捷尔 VS 埃格尔
00:15
兰博伊 VS 卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯 VS 维尔纽斯投资
00:30
斯利法 VS 布雷赫勇士
00:30
卢瓦 FC VS 东端狮
00:30
纽德罗森菲尔德 VS 菲尔特
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足 VS 洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提 VS 派提亚
00:00
ZED FC VS 杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利 VS 马斯里
00:00
特拉凯 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
赞比亚 VS 肯尼亚
00:00
蒂克韦什 VS 罗拉匹
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 拉格里
00:00
别尔斯科 VS 台基
01:00
达拉斯飞翼 VS 明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰 VS 汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足 VS AIK索尔纳女足
01:00
泰比 VS 卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比 VS 卢恩斯基尔
01:00
奥德纳尔 VS 圣吉罗斯
01:00
ASC09多特蒙德 VS 维登贝鲁克
01:00
班加西希拉尔 VS 班加西阿赫利
01:00
纳沙班加西 VS 阿斯威利
01:00
玛迪纳体育 VS 的黎波里阿赫利
01:15
尼雪平 VS 安斯基德
01:15
冰岛U20 VS 瑞典U20
01:30
安道尔 VS 马耳他
01:30
卡尔期克朗 VS IF洛迪
01:30
柯维丁 VS 林多姆
02:00
塞尔福斯女足 VS 葛洛塔女足
02:00
维斯特里 VS 弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足 VS IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度 VS 科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足 VS 格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足 VS 费罗维里亚女足
02:00
克里夫顿维尔 VS 新圣徒
02:00
苏萨诺青年队 VS 圣本托青年队
00:00
安哥拉 VS 纳米比亚
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里 VS 戈梅利
00:00
亚特兰提斯B VS 奇芬
00:00
史莫哈 VS 金字塔
00:00
开罗国民 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 列加斯B队
00:00
斯坎斯特 VS 文茨皮尔斯
00:00
潭美卡 VS 卡里鲁
00:00
库雷撒勒 VS 派德
00:00
罗斯托夫青年队 VS 诺夫哥罗德青年队
00:00
温特图尔 VS 瑞普斯威尔
00:30
云塔 VS 埃尔维斯B队
01:00
奥斯赛登 VS 乌拉恩
01:00
维得比查 VS 桑德菲杰B队
01:00
萨普斯堡 VS 博多格林特
01:00
奥卢 VS 古比斯
01:00
奥德格伦兰 VS 克里斯蒂安松
01:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 海于格松
01:00
布兰 VS 斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 VS 卡勒威
01:00
桑德维肯斯AIK VS 法鲁
01:00
哈萨赫姆斯 VS 诺沙比
01:00
FC学院 VS 哥连斯
01:00
赫尔辛堡 VS 瓦尔贝里
01:00
布莱格 VS 耶夫勒
01:00
B68托夫蒂尔 VS 托尔斯港
01:15
瑞典U20 VS 丹麦U20
01:30
克拉克斯维克 VS NSI鲁纳维克
01:30
IK高首德 VS 库姆拉
01:30
康加哈拉 VS 维纳什堡
00:00
A2 VS B2
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS 史卡拉
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS El达克尔野
00:00
JS大力神 VS 雅各布斯塔德
00:00
拉赫蒂 VS 埃尔维斯
00:00
联队女足 VS 斯莱戈流浪女足
00:00
卡里 VS 马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 马里兰山猫
00:00
斯坎斯特 VS 文茨皮尔斯
00:00
戈塔维京人 VS EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00
古比斯女足 VS 阿兰德女足
00:00
瑞士 VS B2
00:00
埃弗顿德维纳女足 VS 天主教大学女足
00:00
雷弗图尔 VS 沃古姆
00:00
利比亚新月 VS 的黎波里阿赫利
00:00
地拉那游击 VS 罗拉匹
00:00
瑞士 VS 意大利
00:15
芬兰U20 VS 瑞典U20
00:30
阿根廷U17 VS 意大利U17
00:30
科其姆波 VS 洛斯安第斯纳
00:30
西班牙联合 VS 里尔尤文图德桑河
01:00
土耳其U17 VS 新西兰U17
01:00
尤特斯科腾 VS 奥迪沃特
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 奥斯达
01:00
赫尔辛堡 VS 瓦尔贝里
01:00
代格福什 VS 桑德维根斯
01:00
松兹瓦尔 VS 奥雷布洛
01:00
布莱格 VS 耶夫勒
01:00
威克斯福德青年女足 VS 科克城女足
00:00
C1 VS D3/E3/F3
00:00
IR雷克雅未克 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
IBV韦斯特曼纳 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
达尔维克 VS 雷克尼尔
00:00
图库姆斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
雷弗图尔 VS 沃古姆
00:00
开罗国民 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
洛森格德女足 VS 特雷勒堡女足
00:30
新西兰U17 VS 阿根廷U17
00:30
埃弗顿VM VS 梅利普拉
00:30
特木科 VS 蒙特港
01:00
意大利U17 VS 土耳其U17
01:00
纽约自由人 VS 亚特兰大梦想
01:00
哥谭女足 VS OL统治女足
01:00
阿斯威利 VS 的黎波里阿赫利
01:00
纳沙班加西 VS 班加西阿赫利
01:00
班加西希拉尔 VS 玛迪纳体育
01:10
查卡里塔青年 VS 费罗卡利
01:30
黑格尔曼 VS 萨尔格里斯
01:30
萨兰迪兵工厂 VS 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
01:30
贝鲁特星 VS 贝鲁特支持者
02:00
多伦多猎鹰队 VS 斯卡伯勒
02:00
斯卡伯勒 VS 团结队
02:00
雷亚尔FC VS 伦多诺泊里斯
02:00
玛伦 VS 阿马格罗
02:00
阿尔多斯维 VS 玛德恩
02:00
吉列尔莫布朗 VS 阿尔瓦拉多
02:00
维达撒法 VS 英特圣玛丽亚
02:00
探路者FC VS 佛蒙特绿队
02:00
科林蒂安青年队 VS 国际里梅拉青年队
00:00
D2 VS E2
00:00
希奥利艾 VS 考诺萨基列斯
00:00
AIK索尔纳女足 VS 皮特奥女足
00:00
马斯里 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
利耶帕亚 VS 里加足球学院
00:00
杰艾斯 VS 开罗国民
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 尤文图斯SP
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 VS 科帕沃古女足
02:30
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 VS 费纳多
02:45
林菲尔德女足 VS 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
03:00
F1 VS A3/B3/C3
03:00
葡萄牙 VS A3/B3/C3
03:00
HFX流浪者 VS 骑兵队
03:15
格林达维克女足 VS 塞尔福斯女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足 VS IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
葛洛塔女足 VS 阿简尼斯女足
03:15
维京古 VS 弗拉姆
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西 VS 布鲁斯基
04:45
独立FBC VS 恩卡纳西翁
06:30
迪模卡拉塔SL MG VS 沙瑞拉
06:35
埃斯卡拉达 VS 基尔梅斯
06:40
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 VS 诺特动力
07:00
米斯克图 VS 布拉希莱恩斯
07:00
隆德里纳 VS 托姆本斯
07:00
帕尔梅拉斯 VS 科林蒂安
07:00
南本德狮子 VS 中西部联队
07:00
智利大学 VS 圣安东尼奥联
08:00
普格雷斯塔联合 VS 欧贝拉TC
08:00
巴阿蒙牧牛人 VS 瓜伊纳沃
08:00
庞塞 VS 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
00:00
E1 VS A3/B3/C3/D3
03:00
D1 VS F2
09:00
哥斯达黎加 VS 巴拉圭
09:00
巴西 VS 哥伦比亚
18:00
横滨水手 VS 鸟栖砂岩
查看更多比赛